2017 United Arab Emirates - Race Results

Yas Marina Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Valtteri BottasMercedes55511125
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22222218
Sebastian VettelFerrari11133315
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari44455412
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer33366510
Nico HulkenbergRenault1717177768
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes6668876
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes9984
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda777111192
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes9991010101
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1212121616110
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda8881313120
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari1414130
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1616161818140
Brendon HartleyToro Rosso2020202020150
Pierre GaslyToro Rosso1414141717160
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1919191919170
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes1313131515180
Carlos SainzRenault1515151212NC0
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer10101044NC0
George RussellForce India Mercedes11
Antonio GiovinazziHaas Ferrari18