2017 Spain - Race Results

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11111125
Sebastian VettelFerrari44422218
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer66666315
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes11111188412
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes1212121010510
Nico HulkenbergRenault999131368
Carlos SainzToro Rosso101010121276
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari171717151584
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso151515201992
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari8881414101
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1616161616110
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda20202077120
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes14141499130
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari7771111140
Jolyon PalmerRenault1717150
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes1818181818160
Valtteri BottasMercedes22233NC0
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda1313131920NC0
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer55555NC0
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari33344NC0
Sergey SirotkinRenault19