2017 Singapore - Race Results

Marina Bay Street Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes44455125
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer11133218
Valtteri BottasMercedes66666315
Carlos SainzToro Rosso1010412
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes5551212510
Jolyon PalmerRenault121212111168
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda1111119976
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes171717181884
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari151515151592
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes1313131414101
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1414141717110
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari2020201919120
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari1616NC0
Nico HulkenbergRenault99977NC0
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1919192020NC0
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1010101313NC0
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda88888NC0
Sebastian VettelFerrari22211NC0
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer33322NC0
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari77744NC0
Antonio GiovinazziHaas Ferrari16
Sean GelaelToro Rosso18