2017 Russia - Race Results

Sochi Autodrom


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Valtteri BottasMercedes22233125
Sebastian VettelFerrari55511218
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari11122315
Lewis HamiltonMercedes33344412
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer44477510
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes7779968
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes101010101076
Nico HulkenbergRenault8884
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes8886692
Carlos SainzToro Rosso1414141114101
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes9991211110
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1111111312120
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari1212121413130
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda1717171720140
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1919191918150
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1818181817160
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer66655NC0
Jolyon PalmerRenault1515151616NC0
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1616162019NC0
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1313131515NC0
Sergey SirotkinRenault20