2017 Mexico - Race Results

Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer33322125
Valtteri BottasMercedes11144218
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari66655315
Sebastian VettelFerrari55511412
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes66510
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes121212121168
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes77710976
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari131313181484
Lewis HamiltonMercedes2223392
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda8881418101
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes9991110110
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda2020201519120
Pierre GaslyToro Rosso20130
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1414141713140
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1915150
Carlos SainzRenault11111198NC0
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1612NC0
Brendon HartleyToro Rosso1818181317NC0
Nico HulkenbergRenault10101087NC0
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer444716NC0
Antonio GiovinazziHaas Ferrari15
Charles LeclercSauber Ferrari16
Sean GelaelToro Rosso17
Alfonso CelisForce India Mercedes19