2017 Italy - Race Results

Autodromo Nazionale Monza


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11111125
Valtteri BottasMercedes22264218
Sebastian VettelFerrari33386315
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer555316412
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari44475510
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes8885368
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes1313134276
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1010109784
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes777111092
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer666213101
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari121212169110
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso141414148120
Nico HulkenbergRenault1717171214130
Carlos SainzToro Rosso1111111515140
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari161616NC20150
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1919191912160
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1515151319170
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari2020201811180
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda9991018NC0
Jolyon PalmerRenault1818181717NC0