2017 Hungary - Race Results

Hungaroring


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelFerrari66611125
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari22222218
Valtteri BottasMercedes55533315
Lewis HamiltonMercedes33344412
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer44455510
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda7778768
Carlos SainzToro Rosso14141410976
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes121212141384
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes121192
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda88898101
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1313131316110
Jolyon PalmerRenault1010101110120
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari1615130
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes1515151717140
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari2020201818150
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1818182020160
Nico HulkenbergRenault999712170
Paul di RestaWilliams Mercedes1919NC0
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1616161514NC0
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer11166NC0
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes111111
Alfonso CelisForce India Mercedes17
Antonio GiovinazziHaas Ferrari19