2017 Belgium - Race Results

Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22211125
Sebastian VettelFerrari33322218
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer55566315
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari11144412
Valtteri BottasMercedes66633510
Nico HulkenbergRenault1212127768
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari171717121176
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes2020161684
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes8889992
Carlos SainzToro Rosso7771413101
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes1515151815110
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso9991719120
Jolyon PalmerRenault1111111014130
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda1010101520140
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari1616161312150
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1818181917160
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes14141488170
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1313131110NC0
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer44455NC0
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1919192018NC0