2017 Bahrain - Race Results

Bahrain International Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelFerrari11133125
Lewis HamiltonMercedes10101022218
Valtteri BottasMercedes14141411315
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari20202055412
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer22244510
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes5558868
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes444181876
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari9999984
Nico HulkenbergRenault1212127792
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes7771414101
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1818181313110
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1111111111120
Jolyon PalmerRenault1515151010130
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda8881515140
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1717171919NC0
Carlos SainzToro Rosso1919191616NC0
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes6661212NC0
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer33366NC0
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari1616162020NC0
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda1313131717NC0