2017 Azerbaijan - Race Results

Baku City Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer2221010125
Valtteri BottasMercedes66622218
Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes11111188315
Sebastian VettelFerrari33344412
Lewis HamiltonMercedes55511510
Esteban OconForce India Mercedes7777768
Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari121212131276
Carlos SainzToro Rosso161616121584
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda171717161992
Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1919191514101
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari2020201817110
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda1515151918120
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1313131716130
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari99933140
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes44466NC0
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes88899NC0
Nico HulkenbergRenault1414141413NC0
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer11155NC0
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1010101111NC0
Jolyon PalmerRenault18181820NC0