2016 Monaco - Race Results

Circuit de Monaco


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11133125
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer44411218
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes88887315
Sebastian VettelFerrari33344412
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda131313109510
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes7775568
Nico RosbergMercedes2222276
Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1010107684
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda151515131392
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1919191414101
Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1414141212110
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1111111110120
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1212121515130
Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes2222222020140
Rio HaryantoMRT Mercedes2121211919150
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1818181717NC0
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari161616NCNC0
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer555NCNC0
Kevin MagnussenRenault1717171616NC0
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari66698NC0
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari999611NC0
Jolyon PalmerRenault2020201818NC0