2016 Germany - Race Results

Hockenheimring


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22222125
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer66633218
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer55544315
Nico RosbergMercedes11111412
Sebastian VettelFerrari33366510
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari4445568
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1515157876
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda888121284
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1212128792
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes16161699101
Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1111110
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda7771413120
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1414141520130
Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1010101315140
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari9991918150
Kevin MagnussenRenault1818181716160
Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes2222221817170
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1111112222180
Jolyon PalmerRenault1614190
Rio HaryantoMRT Mercedes2121212019200
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1919192121NC0
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1313131010NC0
Charles LeclercHaas Ferrari17
Esteban OconRenault20