2016 Belgium - Race Results

Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes11111125
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer66655218
Lewis HamiltonMercedes2222121315
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes88877412
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes44466510
Sebastian VettelFerrari5554468
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda222222NC2276
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes9998884
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari3333392
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1212121010101
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer77722110
Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1010101318120
Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1111111111130
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari1717171919140
Jolyon PalmerRenault2121211413150
Esteban OconMRT Mercedes1616161817160
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1515151716170
Kevin MagnussenRenault2020201212NC0
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1313132020NC0
Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1414141514NC0
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda18181899NC0
Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes1919191615NC0