2015 United Arab Emirates - Race Results

Yas Marina Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes22211125
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11122218
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari33333315
Sebastian VettelFerrari5551615412
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes88844510
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault7775568
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes6667776
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1010108884
Romain GrosjeanLotus Mercedes151892
Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing Renault44499101
Carlos SainzSTR Renault1616161010110
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1313131212120
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes11111166130
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1717171817140
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1515151414150
Max VerstappenSTR Renault1212121111160
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1414141716170
Will StevensMarussia Ferrari1919191919180
Roberto MerhiMarussia Ferrari20202020190
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Mercedes9991313NC0
Jolyon PalmerLotus Mercedes18