2015 Spain - Race Results

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes11111125
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22222218
Sebastian VettelFerrari33333315
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes44412
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari44477510
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes8889968
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault999101076
Romain GrosjeanLotus Mercedes111184
Carlos SainzSTR Renault5555592
Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing Renault77788101
Max VerstappenSTR Renault66666110
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1010101515120
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1717171818130
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1616140
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1111111717150
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1616161414160
Will StevensMarussia Ferrari1919191919170
Roberto MerhiMarussia Ferrari2020202020180
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Mercedes1818181212NC0
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1515151313NC0
Raffaele MarcielloSauber Ferrari12
Jolyon PalmerLotus Mercedes13
Susie WolffWilliams Mercedes14