2015 Singapore - Race Results

Marina Bay Street Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelFerrari44411125
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault33322218
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari55533315
Nico RosbergMercedes11166412
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes66677510
Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing Renault1818184468
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes121212131376
Max VerstappenSTR Renault7778884
Carlos SainzSTR Renault999141492
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1313131616101
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1616161717110
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Mercedes1010101818120
Romain GrosjeanLotus Mercedes1414141010130
Alexander RossiMarussia Ferrari2020202020140
Will StevensMarussia Ferrari1919191919150
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1515151515NC0
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1111111212NC0
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22255NC0
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes17171799NC0
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes8881111NC0