2015 Italy - Race Results

Autodromo Nazionale Monza


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11111125
Sebastian VettelFerrari33333218
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes88855315
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes99966412
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari66622510
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes5557768
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes4449976
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault777151984
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari131313101292
Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing Renault1212121418101
Carlos SainzSTR Renault1616161317110
Max VerstappenSTR Renault141414NC20120
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1111111211130
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1818181615140
Will StevensMarussia Ferrari1919191813150
Roberto MerhiMarussia Ferrari2020201914160
Nico RosbergMercedes22244170
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1717171716180
Romain GrosjeanLotus Mercedes88NC0
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Mercedes1010101110NC0
Jolyon PalmerLotus Mercedes15