2015 Canada - Race Results

Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11111125
Nico RosbergMercedes22222218
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes11111144315
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari12121233412
Sebastian VettelFerrari5551618510
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes666171568
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Mercedes8886676
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes4447784
Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing Renault7778892
Romain GrosjeanLotus Mercedes33355101
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1313131010110
Carlos SainzSTR Renault1717171111120
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault14141499130
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1818181312140
Max VerstappenSTR Renault1010101219150
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1616161514160
Will StevensMarussia Ferrari2020201917170
Roberto MerhiMarussia Ferrari1919191816NC0
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda15151520NC0
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda9991413NC0