2015 Brazil - Race Results

Autódromo José Carlos Pace


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes22211125
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11122218
Sebastian VettelFerrari33333315
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari55554412
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes77747510
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes9996568
Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing Renault6667676
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes17171788EX0
Romain GrosjeanLotus Mercedes151484
Max VerstappenSTR Renault88810992
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Mercedes1010101615101
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault444919110
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1515151311120
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1414141113130
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1313131716140
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda161616NC20150
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1818181412160
Will StevensMarussia Ferrari2020201918170
Alexander RossiMarussia Ferrari1919191817180
Carlos SainzSTR Renault1111111210NC0
Jolyon PalmerLotus Mercedes12