2015 Belgium - Race Results

Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22211125
Nico RosbergMercedes11122218
Romain GrosjeanLotus Mercedes49315
Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing Renault6661212412
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes99954510
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1414147668
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari444141676
Max VerstappenSTR Renault777151884
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1010103392
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1515151313101
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1313131614110
Sebastian VettelFerrari55598120
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1616161820130
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1818181719140
Roberto MerhiMarussia Ferrari2020202017150
Will StevensMarussia Ferrari1919191915160
Carlos SainzSTR Renault8881010NC0
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault33365NC0
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Mercedes11111187NC0
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1212121111NC0
Jolyon PalmerLotus Mercedes17