2015 Austria - Race Results

Red Bull Ring


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes11122125
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22211218
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes99944315
Sebastian VettelFerrari20202033412
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes44466510
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1313135568
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Mercedes121212111076
Max VerstappenSTR Renault8887784
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes101010161392
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault7771418101
Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari55598110
Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing Renault666815120
Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1515151211130
Roberto MerhiMarussia Ferrari1919191916140
Romain GrosjeanLotus Mercedes109NC0
Carlos SainzSTR Renault1111111312NC0
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1616161720NC0
Will StevensMarussia Ferrari1818182017NC0
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari3331814NC0
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1717171519NC0
Jolyon PalmerLotus Mercedes14