2014 United States - Race Results

Circuit of The Americas


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11122125
Nico RosbergMercedes22211218
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault17171755315
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes11111144412
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes33510
Fernando AlonsoFerrari6666668
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault7771776
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes5558784
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault131313111092
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault1010101514101
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault1818181816110
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes333712120
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari12121298130
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1616161615140
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault4441417150
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes9991313NC0
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1515151211NC0
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari141414109NC0
Felipe NasrWilliams Mercedes8