2014 United Arab Emirates - Race Results

Yas Marina Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11122150
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes13131344236
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes88833330
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault555NC424
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes17171766520
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1010101212616
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes9991111712
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault444NC88
Fernando AlonsoFerrari3338894
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari12121277102
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes11111199110
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault6661010120
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault1418130
Nico RosbergMercedes22211140
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1414141514150
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari1313160
Will StevensCaterham Renault2020201817170
Kamui KobayashiCaterham Renault1818181716NC0
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault1515151615NC0
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault77755NC0
Esteban OconLotus Renault16
Adderly FongSauber Ferrari19