2014 Spain - Race Results

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11111125
Nico RosbergMercedes55522218
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault33333315
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault20201015412
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes44510
Fernando AlonsoFerrari4447768
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari6666676
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault1717175584
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes999121192
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1212121110101
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes22288110
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes7771514120
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes10101099130
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault1111111312140
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault888NC22150
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1413160
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari1515151716170
Jules BianchiMarussia Ferrari1616161918180
Max ChiltonMarussia Ferrari1919191817190
Marcus EricssonCaterham Renault2222222019200
Kamui KobayashiCaterham Renault2121212120NC0
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault1313131621NC0
Felipe NasrWilliams Mercedes14
Giedo van der GardeSauber Ferrari18