2014 Italy - Race Results

Autodromo Nazionale Monza


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11111125
Nico RosbergMercedes33322218
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes13131344315
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes12121233412
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault16161699510
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault6668868
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes888101076
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes2226684
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari777121192
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes55555101
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault9991121110
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1010101413120
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault1414141312130
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault1818181716140
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari1514150
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault1817160
Kamui KobayashiCaterham Renault1918170
Jules BianchiMarussia Ferrari2020202019180
Marcus EricssonCaterham Renault23232322190
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1111111615200
Fernando AlonsoFerrari44477NC0
Max ChiltonMarussia Ferrari1919192120NC0
Giedo van der GardeSauber Ferrari15
Daniel JuncadellaForce India Mercedes17
Charles PicLotus Renault21
Roberto MerhiCaterham Renault22