2014 Hungary - Race Results

Hungaroring


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault88844125
Fernando AlonsoFerrari44455218
Lewis HamiltonMercedes111NC315
Nico RosbergMercedes22211412
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes10101066510
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari333171668
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault5552276
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1515153384
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault7778892
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes99977101
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari1818181211110
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes66610120
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault141414NC20130
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault1313131110140
Jules BianchiMarussia Ferrari2222221615150
Max ChiltonMarussia Ferrari2121211918160
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1111111413NC0
Kamui KobayashiCaterham Renault1919191817NC0
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1616161312NC0
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes12121299NC0
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault1717171514NC0
Marcus EricssonCaterham Renault2020202019NC0