2014 Germany - Race Results

Hockenheimring


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes11111125
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes22218
Lewis HamiltonMercedes2221620315
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault66666412
Fernando AlonsoFerrari33377510
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault4445568
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1313139976
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes555111184
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes7774492
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1414141010101
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari8881212110
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault1818181918120
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault1212121313130
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1416140
Jules BianchiMarussia Ferrari2020201817150
Kamui KobayashiCaterham Renault1919192019160
Max ChiltonMarussia Ferrari2222222121170
Marcus EricssonCaterham Renault21212122180
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari1010101715NC0
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault99988NC0
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault1717171514NC0
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes11111133NC0
Susie WolffWilliams Mercedes15
Giedo van der GardeSauber Ferrari16