2014 Brazil - Race Results

Autódromo José Carlos Pace


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes11111125
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22222218
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes55533315
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes17171755412
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault14141466510
Fernando AlonsoFerrari4448868
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari888101076
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes131313121284
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes9997792
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes44101
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault3331417110
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault7771816120
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault6661615130
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1818181111140
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1718150
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari1111111313160
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault1515151514170
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault10101099NC0
Felipe NasrWilliams Mercedes12
Daniel JuncadellaForce India Mercedes16