2014 Belgium - Race Results

Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault99955125
Nico RosbergMercedes11111218
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes10101066315
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari55588412
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault111133510
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes444101068
Fernando AlonsoFerrari3334476
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes666131384
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault121212111192
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes8881818101
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault1616161212110
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes77777120
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes15151599130
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari1414141414140
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari2020150
Max ChiltonMarussia Ferrari1919160
Marcus EricssonCaterham Renault2222222222170
Jules BianchiMarussia Ferrari1919191616180
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22222NC0
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault1313131515NC0
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault1818181717NC0
Andre LottererCaterham Renault2121212121NC0
Giedo van der GardeSauber Ferrari17
Alexander RossiMarussia Ferrari20