2014 Austria - Race Results

Red Bull Ring


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes11133125
Lewis HamiltonMercedes22299218
Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes88822315
Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes44411412
Fernando AlonsoFerrari33344510
Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes666111568
Kevin MagnussenMcLaren Mercedes9996676
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing Renault1313135584
Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes777101092
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari11111188101
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes5551211110
Pastor MaldonadoLotus Renault1717171413120
Adrian SutilSauber Ferrari2121211716130
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault16161616140
Jules BianchiMarussia Ferrari1818181918150
Kamui KobayashiCaterham Renault2020202019160
Max ChiltonMarussia Ferrari1919192121170
Marcus EricssonCaterham Renault2222222220180
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1414141817190
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Renault1010101514NC0
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault1515151312NC0
Daniil KvyatSTR Renault12121277NC0