2013 United States - Race Results

Circuit of The Americas


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault18181811125
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault11111133218
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault88822315
Lewis HamiltonMercedes66655412
Fernando AlonsoFerrari11166510
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari9994468
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes1212127776
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault3339984
Nico RosbergMercedes555141292
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes2221315101
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari1616161110110
Felipe MassaFerrari7771513120
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari4441020130
Heikki KovalainenLotus Renault13131388140
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes1515151211150
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari1614160
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault1010101817170
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2019180
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault1918190
Charles PicCaterham Renault2121212122200
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth2020202221210
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes1414141716NC0
Daniil KvyatSTR Ferrari17
Alexander RossiCaterham Renault19
Rodolfo GonzalezMarussia Cosworth22