2013 South Korea - Race Results

Korean International Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault22211125
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault888109218
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault77743315
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari11111187412
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11122510
Fernando AlonsoFerrari6666568
Nico RosbergMercedes4445476
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes555121184
Felipe MassaFerrari1010107692
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes9991110101
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari14141498110
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault1616161717120
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault1313131818130
Charles PicCaterham Renault1919191919140
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault2020202020150
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2122160
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth2121212221170
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari1515151616180
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari1717171312190
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes1212121414200
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault333313NC0
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes1515NC0
James CaladoForce India Mercedes18
Rodolfo GonzalezMarussia Cosworth22