2013 Singapore - Race Results

Marina Bay Street Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault33311125
Fernando AlonsoFerrari77777218
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault5551313315
Nico RosbergMercedes44422412
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11155510
Felipe MassaFerrari1212126668
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes1414148876
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes888141484
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari171717111192
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes1616161515101
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault1111111818110
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1010101010120
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault1313131616130
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari9991212140
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault22244150
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault2121212020160
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth2020202222170
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth1919192121180
Charles PicCaterham Renault2222221919190
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes1515151717200
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault66633NC0
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari18181899NC0