2013 Malaysia - Race Results

Sepang International Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault33311125
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault11155218
Lewis HamiltonMercedes99944315
Nico RosbergMercedes55566412
Felipe MassaFerrari77722510
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault101010111168
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault22271076
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari141414121284
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes13131310992
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari1717171717101
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault1616161818110
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1515151414120
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2020201919130
Charles PicCaterham Renault2121212020140
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault1919192222150
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth2222222121160
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes11111187170
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari1818181313180
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault1212121616NC0
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes66698NC0
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes8881515NC0
Fernando AlonsoFerrari44433NC0