2013 Italy - Race Results

Autodromo Nazionale Monza


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault44411125
Fernando AlonsoFerrari22255218
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault88822315
Felipe MassaFerrari14141444412
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari18181833510
Nico RosbergMercedes3336668
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari1313137776
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault121212131384
Lewis HamiltonMercedes111121292
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes77799101
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault5551111110
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes66688120
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1111111716130
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault9991514140
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault1616161818150
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes1417160
Charles PicCaterham Renault1919192020170
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault1919180
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2121190
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth2020202222200
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari1010101010NC0
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes1515151615NC0
James CaladoForce India Mercedes17
Heikki KovalainenCaterham Renault21
Rodolfo GonzalezMarussia Cosworth22