2013 India - Race Results

Buddh International Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault11111125
Nico RosbergMercedes33322218
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault4441717315
Felipe MassaFerrari88855412
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes77799510
Lewis HamiltonMercedes5553368
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault1717176676
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes121284
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes151515131392
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari1313131111101
Fernando AlonsoFerrari12121288110
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault1414141818120
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari1111111414130
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes6661010140
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1616161616150
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault1010101515160
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth2222222222170
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2020201919180
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari99977190
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault22244NC0
Charles PicCaterham Renault2121212121NC0
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault1919192020NC0
James CaladoForce India Mercedes18