2013 Hungary - Race Results

Hungaroring


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes13131311125
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault33366218
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault11122315
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault2221010412
Fernando AlonsoFerrari44455510
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault5553368
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes666131376
Felipe MassaFerrari1515157784
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes9999992
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault1010101515101
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari1616161212110
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari1414141414120
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari17171788130
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault2020202020140
Charles PicCaterham Renault1919191919150
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2121212121160
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth2222170
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes1818181818180
Nico RosbergMercedes88844190
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault1212121616NC0
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1111111717NC0
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes7771111NC0
Rodolfo GonzalezMarussia Cosworth22