2013 Great Britain - Race Results

Silverstone Circuit


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Nico RosbergMercedes12121222125
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault18181844218
Fernando AlonsoFerrari17171799315
Lewis HamiltonMercedes44411412
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault88510
Felipe MassaFerrari111111111168
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes1616166676
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari1115584
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes131313RT2192
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari2221414101
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault3331515110
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault6661616120
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes1515151010130
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari5551717140
Charles PicCaterham Renault2020201818150
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth1010101919160
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth9992120170
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault8882022180
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault14141477190
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes1919191313200
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault21212133NC0
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari7771212NC0