2013 Germany - Race Results

Nürburgring


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault88822125
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault55544218
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault99955315
Fernando AlonsoFerrari22222288412
Lewis HamiltonMercedes11111510
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes7779968
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault3333376
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes101010131384
Nico RosbergMercedes222111192
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari1212121010101
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes1111111212110
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari13131366120
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes4441515130
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1717171414140
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault1515151818150
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault1616161717160
Charles PicCaterham Renault1818181922170
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault2020202120180
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth1919192221190
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari1414141616NC0
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2019NC0
Felipe MassaFerrari66677NC0
Rodolfo GonzalezMarussia Cosworth21