2013 Canada - Race Results

Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault99911125
Fernando AlonsoFerrari44466218
Lewis HamiltonMercedes16161622315
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault10101055412
Nico RosbergMercedes77744510
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari1313137768
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes111171776
Felipe MassaFerrari111111161684
Kimi RäikkönenLotus Renault55591092
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes14141488101
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes8881212110
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes2221414120
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault3331922130
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault12121233140
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari6661011150
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault2121211313160
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2222222019170
Charles PicCaterham Renault1818180
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth1919192120190
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1515151515200
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari171717119NC0
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault1818182221NC0
Alexander RossiCaterham Renault20