2013 Brazil - Race Results

Autódromo José Carlos Pace


DriverTeamFP1FP1FP1QG RPts
Sebastian VettelRed Bull Racing Renault33311125
Mark WebberRed Bull Racing Renault66644218
Fernando AlonsoFerrari55533315
Jenson ButtonMcLaren Mercedes4441514412
Nico RosbergMercedes11122510
Sergio PerezMcLaren Mercedes777141968
Felipe MassaFerrari1111119976
Nico HulkenbergSauber Ferrari101010101084
Lewis HamiltonMercedes2225592
Daniel RicciardoSTR Ferrari77101
Paul di RestaForce India Mercedes1212110
Esteban GutierrezSauber Ferrari1212121817120
Adrian SutilForce India Mercedes1515151615130
Heikki KovalainenLotus Renault9991111140
Jean-Eric VergneSTR Ferrari14141488150
Pastor MaldonadoWilliams Renault1717171716160
Jules BianchiMarussia Cosworth2121212121170
Giedo van der GardeCaterham Renault1919192020180
Max ChiltonMarussia Cosworth2222190
Charles PicCaterham Renault2020201918NC0
Valtteri BottasWilliams Renault1616161313NC0
Romain GrosjeanLotus Renault13131366NC0
Daniil KvyatSTR Ferrari8
James CaladoForce India Mercedes18
Rodolfo GonzalezMarussia Cosworth22